Results and Averages - from 01/01/2008 to 12/31/2012

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam121255212202.240.560.320.222
Sinker103271113100.148.185.037.154
Change62187101100.111.167.056.182
Slider61176101001.118.294.177.100
Curve3072002001.429.857.429.500
Cutter3162011001.333.833.500.333
Split1453000001.200.800.600.000