Results and Averages - from 01/01/2008 to 12/31/2012

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam131296212202.207.483.276.191
Sinker107304113200.167.233.067.192
Change64197101100.105.158.053.167
Slider62187201001.111.278.167.100
Curve3172002001.429.857.429.500
Cutter3272011001.286.714.429.250
Split1453000001.200.800.600.000