Results and Averages - from 01/01/2013 to 01/01/2014

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam927227452913915216.317.612.295.337
Sinker485105179018515.276.486.210.289
Change24560143014303.333.533.200.395
Slider470873311011801.230.356.126.359
Curve2905021317302.240.420.180.370
Cutter1935019302304.180.480.300.185
Split67187011001.111.278.167.100
Knuckler77164101200.188.313.125.250
Screwball810000000.000.000.000.000
Slow Curve100000000.000.000.000.000