Results and Averages - from 01/01/2013 to 01/01/2014

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam963233473013915216.309.597.288.329
Sinker484106169018515.274.481.208.282
Change25561143014303.328.525.197.386
Slider489933811010802.215.366.151.340
Curve2985222318302.250.423.173.393
Cutter1885119302304.177.471.294.179
Split59177011001.118.294.177.111
Knuckler78175101200.177.294.118.250
Screwball910100000.000.000.000.000
Slow Curve100000000.000.000.000.000