Results and Averages - from 01/01/2013 to 01/01/2014

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam927227452913915216.317.612.295.337
Sinker485105179018515.276.486.210.289
Change24560143014303.333.533.200.395
Slider475873411011701.218.333.115.346
Curve2915121317402.255.451.196.393
Cutter1874918302304.184.490.306.185
Split67187011001.111.278.167.100
Knuckler77164101200.188.313.125.250
Screwball810000000.000.000.000.000
Slow Curve100000000.000.000.000.000