Results and Averages - from 01/01/2013 to 01/01/2014

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam955232463013915216.310.599.289.329
Sinker492107179018515.271.477.206.282
Change24860143014303.333.533.200.395
Slider488933811010802.215.366.151.340
Curve2985222318302.250.423.173.393
Cutter1895119302304.177.471.294.179
Split66187011001.111.278.167.100
Knuckler78175101200.177.294.118.250
Screwball910100000.000.000.000.000
Slow Curve100000000.000.000.000.000