Results and Averages - from 01/01/2013 to 01/01/2014

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam974236483013916216.309.598.288.331
Sinker478105169018415.267.467.200.274
Change25561143014303.328.525.197.386
Slider492943911010802.213.362.149.340
Curve2955121318302.255.431.177.393
Cutter1834918302304.184.490.306.185
Split59177011001.118.294.177.111
Knuckler78175101200.177.294.118.250
Screwball910100000.000.000.000.000
Slow Curve100000000.000.000.000.000