Results and Averages - from 01/01/2013 to 01/01/2014

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam5722111003100.182.227.046.364
Sinker31102601001.200.500.300.143
Change854000000.000.000.000.000
Slider1995701001.222.556.333.333
Curve1152302000.400.400.000.667
Cutter1141200001.2501.000.750.000
Split4100010001.0001.000.0001.000