Results and Averages - from 01/01/2018 to 07/15/2018

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam5370003000.429.429.000.429
Sinker2230000001.3331.3331.000.000
Change1400000000.000.000.000.000
Slider15100010001.0001.000.0001.000
Curve910000000.000.000.000.000
Cutter700000000.000.000.000.000
Split100000000.000.000.000.000