Results and Averages - from 04/01/2017 to 10/01/2017

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam943519003201.171.314.143.333
Sinker29138001001.154.385.231.250
Change27117000100.091.182.091.250
Slider591711002000.118.118.000.333
Curve1853001000.200.200.000.500
Cutter1585000001.125.500.375.000
Split200000000.000.000.000.000
Knuckler1100010001.0001.000.0001.000