Trajectory and Movement - from 03/30/2007 to 12/12/2013

Pitch Type Count Freq Velo (mph) pfx HMov (in.) pfx VMov (in.) H. Rel (ft.) V. Rel (ft.)
Fourseam306731.86%93.11-5.379.76-1.046.09
Sinker505352.50%90.51-9.105.35-1.365.89
Change4394.56%83.25-7.466.03-1.415.90
Slider101510.55%84.301.491.98-1.376.07
Curve30.03%73.677.48-2.24-2.846.64
Cutter480.50%90.14-1.276.94-1.305.97