Results and Averages - from 07/26/2014 to 01/01/2015

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam119334016000.182.182.000.207
Sinker2690001100.222.333.111.222
Change2570003000.429.429.000.429
Slider33125002000.167.167.000.286
Curve41188012010.167.278.111.300
Cutter80255025002.280.520.240.278
Split100000000.000.000.000.000