Results and Averages - from 01/01/2014 to 01/01/2015

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam117170004202.471.941.471.400
Sinker76120014200.500.667.167.500
Slider130167002000.125.125.000.222
Curve2840000000.000.000.000.000
Cutter1240001000.250.250.000.250
Split66208003000.150.150.000.250