Results and Averages - from 01/01/2018 to 01/01/2019

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam932251621602815214.235.478.243.257
Sinker3528145620411.321.432.111.329
Change4861352980235010.282.541.259.292
Slider2891000000.000.000.000.000
Curve42183351211001.145.181.036.234
Cutter44910784017806.290.533.243.269