Trajectory and Movement - from 03/30/2007 to 07/24/2014

Pitch Type Count Freq Velo (mph) pfx HMov (in.) pfx VMov (in.) H. Rel (ft.) V. Rel (ft.)
Fourseam1903.34%93.53-2.998.64-1.995.83
Sinker272447.86%93.71-7.145.65-1.945.79
Change5028.82%85.16-6.022.24-1.915.80
Slider86615.21%83.219.61-3.09-1.915.83
Curve10.02%81.569.23-4.55-2.155.86
Cutter140924.75%89.713.482.71-1.925.80