Results and Averages - from 03/30/2007 to 06/18/2016

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam1384162037041813.327.444.117.315
Sinker19451940292397111.299.516.217.257
Slider378380003603.316.711.395.257
Curve734460009302.304.500.196.273
Cutter100000000.000.000.000.000
Split92210201018324.265.451.186.235