Trajectory and Movement - from 04/01/2017 to 06/03/2017

Pitch Type Count Freq Velo (mph) pfx HMov (in.) pfx VMov (in.) H. Rel (ft.) V. Rel (ft.)
Fourseam20437.43%96.34-6.817.88-2.585.57
Sinker10419.08%95.96-8.735.35-2.605.50
Change6111.19%88.36-8.843.50-2.565.43
Slider8515.60%87.892.990.31-2.585.55
Curve9016.51%80.728.53-5.84-2.515.58
Cutter10.18%97.53-9.617.06-2.675.32