Results and Averages - from 03/30/2007 to 06/12/2016

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam9342066801271005.204.325.121.278
Sinker621000000.000.000.000.000
Change115181003202.389.833.444.333
Slider1353213002211.188.406.219.278
Curve3932010000.000.000.000.000
Cutter610000000.000.000.000.000