Trajectory and Movement - from 01/01/2015 to 01/01/2016

Pitch Type Count Freq Velo (mph) pfx HMov (in.) pfx VMov (in.) H. Rel (ft.) V. Rel (ft.)
Fourseam12755.95%89.73-2.877.89-2.415.69
Sinker187.93%88.61-6.484.55-1.705.41
Change41.76%84.53-5.650.26-1.705.23
Slider208.81%81.254.73-1.28-2.725.48
Curve2511.01%72.599.93-10.18-2.145.62
Cutter3314.54%85.792.983.13-1.645.59