Results and Averages - from 01/01/2014 to 01/01/2015

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam204468707302.261.457.196.278
Sinker181424215402.262.500.238.250
Change133357008201.314.457.143.370
Slider56125012000.167.167.000.286
Curve67123102100.250.333.083.333
Cutter3561110100.167.333.167.200