Results and Averages - from 03/30/2007 to 07/24/2014

Pitch Type Count AB K BB HBP 1B 2B 3B HR BAA SLG ISO BABIP
Fourseam190309613002.167.367.200.158
Sinker27246368450915048522.354.549.195.383
Change50293192014702.247.387.140.292
Slider86628815492251104.139.219.080.277
Curve100000000.000.000.000.000
Cutter140935389183551804.218.303.085.281